YKB

Yanbaru Express Bus

  • 系統番号
    888

那覇行き夜間臨時便の運行
Additional bus for Naha runs on night

8月1日~9月1日の、「美ら海ナイトアクアリウム」開催に合わせ、本島北部方面から那覇市内方面行き臨時便を運行します。

臨時便は予約制です。乗車希望日の前日24時(=当日0時)までに、以下のフォームからご予約下さい。

※ご予約のキャンセルは、乗車希望日の当日12時(正午)まで承ります。

当日、バスに空席がある場合は、予約なしでも先着順にご乗車いただけます。

臨時便の運行期間、停車バス停は以下の通りです。

Aiming for needs on summer season, especially for “Churaumi night aquarium”, 1 additional bus runs at night From 1st August to 1st September.

It runs from Hotel Orion Motobu resort & spa (departs at 20:25), to Kencho-kitaguchi (arrives at 22:24).

You can reserve in advance on this page.

Time limit of reservation is midnight of the day before.

Time limit of cancellation is noon of that day.

If the seat is still vacant on that day, you can take the bus without reservation.

臨時便運行期間Period of additional bus

2019年 8月1日~ 2019年 9月1日まで

1st August to 1st September

停まるバス停一覧Bus stop list

  • (乗車のみ ※Boarding only)ホテルオリオンモトブリゾート&スパ: 20:25
  • (乗車のみ ※Boarding only)美ら海(センチュリオンホテル): 20:26
  • (乗車のみ ※Boarding only)記念公園前: 20:30
  • (乗車のみ ※Boarding only)ホテルマハイナ: 20:32
  • (乗車のみ ※Boarding only)本部高校入口: 20:36
  • (乗車のみ ※Boarding only)本部博物館前: 20:39
  • (乗車のみ ※Boarding only)本部港: 20:44
  • (乗車・降車可能 ※Boarding and disembarking both available)ホテルリゾネックス名護: 20:56
  • (乗車・降車可能 ※Boarding and disembarking both available)北部会館: 20:59
  • (乗車・降車可能 ※Boarding and disembarking both available)名護バスターミナル前: 21:00
  • (乗車・降車可能 ※Boarding and disembarking both available)名護市役所: 21:03
  • (乗車・降車可能 ※Boarding and disembarking both available)世冨慶: 21:06
  • (乗車・降車可能 ※Boarding and disembarking both available)道の駅許田: 21:09
  • (降車のみ ※Disembarking only)池武当: 21:45
  • (降車のみ ※Disembarking only)山里: 21:49
  • (降車のみ ※Disembarking only)喜舎場: 21:51
  • (降車のみ ※Disembarking only)中城: 21:54
  • (降車のみ ※Disembarking only)琉大入口: 21:57
  • (降車のみ ※Disembarking only)嘉数: 22:02
  • (降車のみ ※Disembarking only)大平: 22:05
  • (降車のみ ※Disembarking only)古島駅前: 22:09
  • (降車のみ ※Disembarking only)おもろまち一丁目: 22:14
  • (降車のみ ※Disembarking only)合同庁舎前: 22:15
  • (降車のみ ※Disembarking only)泊高橋: 22:18
  • (降車のみ ※Disembarking only)県庁北口(終点): 22:24

予約カレンダーPlease click the day of boarding

予約カレンダー

2019年8月
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
2019年7月

ページの先頭へ

Copyright (C) 2019 やんばる急行バス All Rights Reserved.